aktualizacja: 09.07.2017



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 14-lat

Dziewcząt, - 14
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m25.85Petryka Nikola97POLSKWAR11-12-2011Dębica
100m55.85Sokołowska Diana96POLJUBIA02-12-2010Szczecin
200m2:00.55Sokołowska Diana96POLJUBIA04-12-2010Szczecin
400m4:14.20Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD04-03-2017Lublin
800m8:44.40Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
1500m16:35.51Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
grzbietowy
50m28.75Ćwil Angela99POLMKPIA21-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:01.52Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD05-03-2017Lublin
200m2:12.52Lefanowicz Iwona92POLSKLUB28-10-2006Łódź
klasyczny
50m31.91Sztandera Dominika97POLDZDZI15-12-2011Poznań
100m1:09.20Otremba Justyna95POLDETOR28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:28.60Otremba Justyna95POLDETOR27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
motylkowy
50m27.89Murawska Maria03POLPIOST04-03-2017Lublin
100m1:02.35Mazurkiewicz Barbara01POLIKKON19-12-2015Lublin
200m2:14.64Trambowicz Zuzanna02POL63BYD15-12-2016Olsztyn
zmienny
100m1:04.65Kozłowska Anna96POLAQBYD28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:17.66Sieńczyk Jowita97POLZABIA15-12-2011Poznań
400m4:46.42Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD03-03-2017Lublin

Dziewcząt, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:53.50UKP UNIA Oświęcim (NF)POLUNOSW08-12-2012Oświęcim
Gruszczyńska Aleksandra, Wolny Magdalena, Maślany Katarzyna, Musioł Wiktoria
4 x 100m3:58.06UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR18-12-2016Olsztyn
Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja, Duda Paulina, Szczepek Julia
4 x 200m8:41.42UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR16-12-2016Olsztyn
Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja, Duda Paulina, Szczepek Julia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:01.03MKS ZRYW OpolePOLZROPO17-12-2011Poznań
Tomala Aleksandra, Greglak Marta, Sproska Magdalena, Lutecka Claudia
4 x 100m4:25.44POLONIA WarszawaPOLPOWAR22-01-2006Puławy
Kowalik Kaja, Morawska Justyna, Szczepaniak Karolina, Ropska Joanna

Mieszane, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:41.10UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR17-12-2016Olsztyn
Orlicz Filip, Cheradis Jakub, Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:55.20UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR15-12-2016Olsztyn
Gotowski Dominik, Duda Paulina, Jabłonowska Nikola, Orlicz Filip