aktualizacja: 10.01.2021



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 15-lat

Dziewcząt, - 15
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m25.19Fiedkiewicz Kornelia01POLJUWRO18-12-2016Olsztyn
100m54.45Sokołowska Diana96POLJUBIA16-12-2011Poznań
200m1:57.90Guść Wiktoria04POLDEPIO19-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:08.60Guść Wiktoria04POLDEPIO23-11-2019Poznan
800m8:31.44Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST02-12-2010Szczecin
1500m16:16.38Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST01-12-2010Szczecin
grzbietowy
50m28.17Kempa Kinga05POLPICHO07-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:00.29Naziębło Klaudia93POLJUWRO28-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:06.47Bernat Laura05POLUMLUB21-11-2020Poznań
klasyczny
50m31.45Sztandera Dominika97POLJUWRO19-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:08.99Kramer Aleksandra02POLTPZIE21-12-2017Łódź
200m2:28.43Wikieł Angelika98POLUSOST20-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m26.38Cierpiałowska Paulina05POLZAGDA12-12-2020Łódź
100m59.46Cierpiałowska Paulina05POLZAGDA06-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:10.98Olczak Mirela93POLSLGOR27-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
zmienny
100m1:01.82Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD20-12-2018Lublin
200m2:12.06Knop Aleksandra03POL190 LOD22-12-2018Lublin
400m4:38.89Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD18-12-2018Lublin

Dziewcząt, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:52.12MKS Juvenia Wrocław (NF)POLJUWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Żelazna Paulina, Pietka Joanna, Sobko Anna, Kowalczyk Zuzanna
4 x 100m3:50.59UKS Żabianka GdańskPOLZAGDA12-12-2020Łódź
Batóg Dominika, Parol Olga, Hebel Natalia, Cierpiałowska Paulina
4 x 200m8:27.18UKP Polonia WarszawaPOLPOWAR14-12-2018Ostrowiec Św.
Buszka Kornelia, Wróbel Julia, Cynarska Weronika, Murawska Maria
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:57.23UKS Gim-92 Ursynów W-waPOLURWAR18-12-2018Lublin
Kozińska Anna, Herbreder Gabriela, Kawka Nina, Woś Weronika
4 x 100m4:14.83UKS Żabianka GdańskPOLZAGDA13-12-2020Łódź
Parol Olga, Tłoczek Wiktoria, Cierpiałowska Paulina, Batóg Dominika

Mieszane, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:38.87UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR21-12-2017Łódź
Orlicz Filip, Radziszewski Krzysztof, Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:50.75UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
Bujak Klara, Mańczak Jakub, Mielczarek Sandra, Orlicz Filip