aktualizacja: 13.04.2021



Rekordy Polski Młodz 13-lat

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m26.57Jagoda Julia95POLJEOZA30-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
100m57.31Cierpiałowska Paulina05POLWOMAL10-06-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:03.88Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD19-11-2016Poznań
400m4:18.09Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD18-06-2016Ostrowiec Św.
800m8:55.43Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD19-11-2016Poznań
1500m17:33.91Cieślak JoannaPOLWAPOZ31-12-2009Zielona Góra
grzbietowy
50m28.85Kamzol Flawia07POLFANIE13-12-2020Zabierzow
100m1:02.40Karbownik Małgorzata05POLJELOD08-12-2018Olsztyn
200m2:12.64Bernat Laura05POLOLLUB24-11-2018Lublin
klasyczny
50m32.50Chrzan Zofia05POLLOSOP20-10-2018Wrocław
100m1:11.58Chrzan Zofia05POLLOSOP24-11-2018Poznań
200m2:33.89Kacprzak Marta88POLJELOD01-12-2001Warszawa
motylkowy
50m28.28Murawska Maria03POLPIOST22-12-2016Lublin
100m1:02.91Cierpiałowska Paulina05POLWOMAL08-12-2018Olsztyn
200m2:18.78Olczak Mirela93POLSLGOR04-11-2006Szczecin
zmienny
100m1:04.63Guść Wiktoria04POLDEPIO20-12-2017Łódź
200m2:17.95Guść Wiktoria04POLDEPIO23-12-2017Oświęcim
400m4:54.66Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD15-10-2016Racibórz

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:55.35UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR31-03-2021Warszawa
Czubik Aleksandra, Kordziak Kinga, Nowak Izabela, Lotowska Alicja
4 x 100m4:05.34KS WARTA PoznańPOLWAPOZ26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Kasperek Katarzyna, Cieślak Joanna, Skowrońska Weronika, Taczała Joanna
4 x 200m8:45.10KS WARTA PoznańPOLWAPOZ27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Kasperek Katarzyna, Cieślak Joanna, Skowrońska Weronika, Taczała Joanna
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:05.96UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR14-10-2020Warszawa
Brojanowska Natalia, Ryznar Katarzyna, Nowak Izabela, Figurska Paula
4 x 100m4:31.62POLONIA WarszawaPOLPOWAR22-12-2005Wyszków
Kowalik Kaja, Szczepaniak Karolina, Palinowska Patrycja, Ropska Joanna

Rekordy Polski Reprezentacja Młodz 13-lat

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 100m4:06.72POLSKAPOL10-07-1995Bath (GER)
Polinceusz Karolina, Chmielewska Agata, Kwiatkowska Anna, Byczyńska Aleksandra
4 x 200m9:29.67POLSKAPOL18-03-1995Bratysława (SVK)
Grochocka Ilona, Dąbrowska Magdalena, Koput Ewa, Byczyńska Aleksandra
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m4:33.07POLSKAPOL13-07-1995Bath (GER)
Chmielewska Agata, Kwiatkowska Anna, Idzikowska Barbara, Byczyńska Aleksandra