aktualizacja: 09.07.2017



Rekordy Polski Seniorów

Kobiet, Open
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m23.98Korc Agata86POLAWWRO29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m53.14Wilk Katarzyna92POLJOKRA10-12-2009Istambul (TUR)
200m1:54.39Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR10-12-2006Helsinki (FIN)
400m4:05.77Barzycka Paulina86POLAZWAR26-11-2005Gorzów Wlkp.
800m8:25.70Karpisz Milena97POLPIKON17-12-2015Lublin
1500m16:14.02Piechota Paulina99POL190LOD19-12-2015Lublin
grzbietowy
50m26.03Urbańczyk Aleksandra87POLAZLOD19-12-2015Lublin
100m57.17Tchórz Alicja92POLJUWRO03-12-2015Netanya (ISR)
200m2:04.98Tchórz Alicja92POLJUWRO04-12-2015Netanya (ISR)
klasyczny
50m29.89Sztandera Dominika97POLJUWRO16-12-2016Olsztyn
100m1:05.37Sztandera Dominika97POLJUWRO20-12-2015Lublin
200m2:23.24Dulian Katarzyna87POLVIRAC09-12-2005Trieste (ITA)
motylkowy
50m25.45Urbańczyk Aleksandra87POLAZLOD03-12-2015Netanya (ISR)
100m57.54Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR15-12-2007Debrecen (HUN)
200m2:03.53Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR13-12-2007Debrecen (HUN)
zmienny
100m58.41Urbańczyk Aleksandra87POLAZLOD19-12-2015Lublin
200m2:07.97Tchórz Alicja92POLJUWRO17-12-2015Lublin
400m4:31.89Baranowska Katarzyna87POLMKSZC16-12-2007Debrecen (HUN)
dowolny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:43.12WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław (NF)POLSLWRO16-11-2013Brno (CZE)
Dowgiert Anna, Petryka Nikola, Haraf Iga, Żelazna Paulina
4 x 100m3:40.77MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO18-12-2016Olsztyn
Sztandera Dominika, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia, Naziębło Klaudia, Tchórz Alicja
4 x 200m8:07.26AZS AWF WarszawaPOLAZWAR16-12-2011Poznań
Jędrzejczak Otylia, Nowacka Aleksandra, Kowalska Agata, Szczepaniak Karolina
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:48.47MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO17-12-2016Olsztyn
Tchórz Alicja, Sztandera Dominika, Naziębło Klaudia, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia
4 x 100m4:00.53MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO17-12-2016Olsztyn
Tchórz Alicja, Sztandera Dominika, Naziębło Klaudia, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia

Mieszane, Open
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:32.51AZS UŁ-PŁ ŁódźPOLAZLOD17-12-2016Olsztyn
Urbańczyk Aleksandra, Włodarczyk Ewelina, Brzuś Michał, Wypych Filip
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:42.26AZS UŁ PŁ ŁódźPOLAZLOD18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Urbańczyk Aleksandra, Wypych Filip, Stasinowska Katarzyna, Pasula Jakub