aktualizacja: 23.07.2017



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 14-lat

Chłopców, - 14
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m23.79Orlicz Filip02POLG8WAR20-11-2016Poznań
100m51.36Orlicz Filip02POLG8WAR03-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:52.67Orlicz Filip02POLG8WAR02-12-2016Olsztyn
400m3:59.77Zoniuk Maciej94POLSLWRO15-11-2008Saint Dizier (FRA)
800m8:09.41Zoniuk Maciej94POLSLWRO12-12-2008Nowa Ruda
1500m15:30.77Zoniuk Maciej94POLSLWRO14-11-2008Saint Dizier (FRA)
grzbietowy
50m25.91Radziszewski Krzysztof02POL0041411-12-2016Olsztyn
100m56.41Goraj Marcin01POLGAKRA19-12-2015Lublin
200m2:02.85Goraj Marcin01POLGAKRA17-12-2015Lublin
klasyczny
50m29.82Sobiecki Jakub01POLG8WAR05-12-2015Lublin
100m1:03.54Kałusowski Jan00POL0090516-11-2014Wroclaw
200m2:18.77Kałusowski Jan00POLTRLOD08-03-2014Olsztyn
motylkowy
50m25.24Stokowski Kacper99POLBIWAR22-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m56.07Goraj Marcin01POLGAKRA17-12-2015Lublin
200m2:05.86Zoniuk Maciej94POLSLWRO20-12-2008Oświęcim
zmienny
100m58.86Goraj Marcin01POLGAKRA25-10-2015Kraków
200m2:06.56Sobek Nikodem02POL23LUB10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:30.71Sobek Nikodem02POL0250311-12-2016Olsztyn

Chłopców, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:44.92UKP UNIA Oświęcim (NF)POLUNOSW08-12-2012Oświęcim
Przybyła Kacper, Seremet Konrad, Ulatowski Wojciech, Topolski Arkadiusz
4 x 100m3:40.60MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO08-12-2007Leszno
Werner Paweł, Kłusek Adrian, Widanka Maciej, Bening Emil
4 x 200m7:58.30MUKS Piętnastka BydgoszczPOLPIBYD18-12-2011Poznań
Pietrzak Dawid, Knapowski Kacper, Tkaczyk Aleksander, Żurawicz Mateusz
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:51.79SMS Galicja KrakówPOLGAKRA17-12-2015Lublin
Dudzik Sebastian, Woźniak Łukasz, Goraj Marcin, Batko Karol
4 x 100m4:03.69UKS SHARK RudnaPOLSHRUD18-12-2010Nowa Ruda
Ludwiczak Piotr, Hoderny Bartosz, Wertepny Damian, Taczański Bartłomiej

Mieszane, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:41.10UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR17-12-2016Olsztyn
Orlicz Filip, Cheradis Jakub, Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:55.20UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR15-12-2016Olsztyn
Gotowski Dominik, Duda Paulina, Jabłonowska Nikola, Orlicz Filip