aktualizacja: 10.01.2021



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 15-lat

Chłopców, - 15
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m22.79Orlicz Filip02POLG8WAR25-11-2017Poznań
100m49.53Orlicz Filip02POLG8WAR20-12-2017Łódź
200m1:48.05Zdybel Adam05POLDEGDY11-12-2020Lodz
400m3:50.76Młynarczyk Karol00POLG8WAR17-12-2015Lublin
800m8:03.14Zoniuk Maciej94POLSLWRO27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
1500m15:27.01Kurant Roger94POLKSOST07-11-2009Ostrowiec Św.
grzbietowy
50m24.64Kosiński Filip04POLOLSUW14-12-2019Opole
100m52.35Kosiński Filip04POLOLSUW15-12-2019Opole
200m1:56.99Kosiński Filip04POLOLSUW23-11-2019Poznan
klasyczny
50m28.43Siemiński Piotr00POLZOWAR19-12-2015Lublin
100m1:01.51Siemiński Piotr00POLZOWAR17-12-2015Lublin
200m2:12.63Siemiński Piotr00POLZOWAR21-11-2015Poznań
motylkowy
50m24.16Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
100m53.60Kosiński Filip04POLOLSUW13-12-2019Opole
200m1:58.88Chmielewski Krzysztof04POLMUWAR15-12-2019Opole
zmienny
100m56.58Falarz Mateusz05POLTPZIE13-12-2020Lodz
200m2:02.71Konarski Maciej04POLURWAR14-12-2019Opole
400m4:23.69Kałusowski Jan00POLTRLOD18-12-2015Lublin

Chłopców, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:37.57WKS Śląsk Wrocław (NF)POLSLWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Bujoczek Filip, Paluszek Michał, Jankowski Jacek, Zoniuk Maciej
4 x 100m3:26.91UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR21-12-2017Łódź
Orlicz Filip, Radziszewski Krzysztof, Cheredis Jakub, Kowalczyk Kacper
4 x 200m7:36.67UKS Żabianka GdańskPOLZAGDA11-12-2020Łódź
Kowalski Mateusz, Ćwiek Błażej, Jankowski Przemysław, Hebel Maciej
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:42.55UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR18-12-2016Olsztyn
Karolczak Jan, Sobiecki Jakub, Wardawa Filip, Orlicz Filip
4 x 100m3:45.47UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR15-12-2019Opole
Sieczek Oliwier, Tarasiewicz Marcel, Masiuk Ksawery, Białek Paweł

Mieszane, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:38.87UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR21-12-2017Łódź
Orlicz Filip, Radziszewski Krzysztof, Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:50.75UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
Bujak Klara, Mańczak Jakub, Mielczarek Sandra, Orlicz Filip