aktualizacja: 10.01.2021



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 16-lat

Chłopców, - 16
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m22.16Chowaniec Mateusz03POLWOSIE13-12-2019Lublin
100m48.71Kraska Jakub00POLPIKON17-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:46.94Werner Paweł93POLJUWRO29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m3:47.70Wojdak Wojciech96POLBOBRZ19-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
800m7:53.26Wojdak Wojciech96POLBOBRZ20-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
1500m15:10.91Jackowski Tomasz02POLSLWRO16-12-2018Gorzow Wlkp.
grzbietowy
50m23.88Kosiński Filip04POLAZWAR12-12-2020Gliwice
100m51.78Kosiński Filip04POLAZWAR20-12-2020Olsztyn
200m1:53.03Kosiński Filip04POLAZWAR11-12-2020Gliwice
klasyczny
50m28.00Żurawel Nazar03POLSLWRO13-12-2019Lublin
100m1:00.32Machnik Mikołaj93POLMOKAT27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:11.75Siemiński Piotr00POLZOWAR12-03-2016Gliwice
motylkowy
50m23.50Masiuk Ksawery04POLG8WAR12-12-2020Gliwice
100m51.90Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR18-12-2015Lublin
200m1:55.58Chmielewski Krzysztof04POLMUSWAR19-12-2020Olsztyn
zmienny
100m55.19Uryniuk Paweł03POLG8WAR15-12-2019Lublin
200m1:59.58Cieślak Marcin92POLMUWAR27-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:12.62Wągrowski Marcel99POLOLALE18-12-2015Lublin

Chłopców, - 16
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:37.57WKS Śląsk Wrocław (NF)POLSLWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Bujoczek Filip, Paluszek Michał, Jankowski Jacek, Zoniuk Maciej
4 x 100m3:21.29MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO29-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
Werner Paweł, Bogulski Bartłomiej, Soboń Julian, Bening Emil
4 x 200m7:27.14G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR20-12-2015Lublin
Stokowski Kacper, Słowik Rafał, Butkiewicz Cezary, Młynarczyk Karol
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:39.79G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
Karolczak Jan, Sobiecki Jakub, Uryniuk Paweł, Orlicz Filip
4 x 100m3:41.53Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPOLOLALE18-12-2015Lublin
Kaźmierczak Kamil, Parzynowski Wojciech, Wągrowski Marcel, Cukanow Michał

Mieszane, - 16
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:37.47UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR20-12-2018Lublin
Orlicz Filip, Mielczarek Sandra, Zawadzka Hanna, Radziszewski Krzysztof
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:50.75UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
Bujak Klara, Mańczak Jakub, Mielczarek Sandra, Orlicz Filip