aktualizacja: 23.07.2017



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 17-lat

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m21.95Hołub Jan96POLSLWRO19-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m47.94Piszczorowicz Bartosz99POLG8WAR16-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:44.64Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR02-12-2016Olsztyn
400m3:45.26Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW19-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
800m7:44.59Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW20-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
1500m14:46.21Hreniak Maciej89POLRUGRU09-12-2006Helsinki (FIN)
grzbietowy
50m23.40Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR16-12-2016Olsztyn
100m50.53Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR17-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:51.76Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR15-12-2016Olsztyn
klasyczny
50m27.59Hołub Maciej95POLORPRZ21-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
100m59.73Kusto Rafał99POLSHLBA16-12-2016Olsztyn
200m2:07.92Kusto Rafał99POLSHLBA18-12-2016Olsztyn
motylkowy
50m23.32Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR12-03-2016Lublin
100m51.52Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR02-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:55.89Poprawa Michał92POLAWKAT17-12-2011Poznań
zmienny
100m54.77Zawada Mateusz92POLSOLEB28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m1:58.52Świtkowski Jan94POLSKLUB15-12-2011Poznań
400m4:11.22Wągrowski Marcel99POLOLALE16-12-2016Olsztyn

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:31.30MKS JUVENIA Wrocław (NF)POLJUWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Werner Paweł, Bogulski Bartłomiej, Soboń Julian, Bening Emil
4 x 100m3:19.88MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Bogulski Bartłomiej, Werner Paweł, Soboń Julian, Kłusek Adrian
4 x 200m7:20.75TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPOLOLALE11-03-2016Lublin
Parzynowski Wojciech, Wągrowski Marcel, Kaźmierczak Kamil, Cukanow Michał
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:39.81MKS Juvenia WrocławPOLJUWRO26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Soboń Julian, Bogulski Bartłomiej, Andrzejczak Mateusz, Werner Paweł
4 x 100m3:41.53Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów ŁódzkiPOLOLALE18-12-2015Lublin
Kaźmierczak Kamil, Parzynowski Wojciech, Wągrowski Marcel, Cukanow Michał

Mieszane, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:40.64Piętnastka BydgoszczPOLPIBYD19-12-2015Lublin
Słupek Roksana, Dębski Patryk, Gus Julia, Winiatowski Patryk
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:52.05Piętnastka BydgoszczPOLPIBYD17-12-2015Lublin
Słupek Roksana, Winiatowski Patryk, Gus Julia, Dębski Patryk