aktualizacja: 23.07.2017



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 18-lat

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m21.86Wypych Filip91POLTRLOD26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m47.53Werner Paweł93POLJUWRO17-12-2011Poznań
200m1:44.56Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR10-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
400m3:41.69Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
800m7:38.17Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
1500m14:38.86Sawrymowicz Mateusz87POLMKSZC10-12-2005Trieste (ITA)
grzbietowy
50m23.40Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR16-12-2016Olsztyn
100m49.69Kawęcki Radosław91POLNOZIE12-12-2009Istambul (TUR)
200m1:48.73Kawęcki Radosław91POLNOZIE18-12-2009Warszawa
klasyczny
50m27.18Tokarski Krzysztof96POLVIRAC20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
100m58.70Kusto Robert98POLSHLBA16-12-2016Olsztyn
200m2:06.61Kusto Rafał99POLORLBA11-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
motylkowy
50m23.32Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR12-03-2016Lublin
100m51.52Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR02-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:53.09Cieślak Marcin92POLMUWAR19-12-2010Dubai (UAE)
zmienny
100m54.16Kaźmierczak Kamil99POLOLALE12-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
200m1:56.16Świtkowski Jan94POLSKLUB14-12-2012Istambul (TUR)
400m4:09.07Matczak Mateusz89POLTRLOD14-12-2007Debrecen (HUN)

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:31.30MKS JUVENIA Wrocław (NF)POLJUWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Werner Paweł, Bogulski Bartłomiej, Soboń Julian, Bening Emil
4 x 100m3:15.14UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR11-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
Piszczorowicz Bartosz, Młynarczyk Karol, Stokowski Kacper, Słowik Rafał
4 x 200m7:12.47 UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa POLG8WAR18-12-2016Olsztyn
Stokowski Kacper, Dobrzyński Tomasz, Piszczorowicz Bartosz, Młynarczyk Karol
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:39.62MKS JORDAN KrakówPOLJOKRA18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Murzyn Dawid SK, Rubaj Adrian SK, Ciężkowski Dominik SK, Falaciński Maciej SK
4 x 100m3:35.75UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR12-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
Stokowski Kacper, Rębacz Maciej, Butkiewicz Cezary, Piszczorowicz Bartosz

Mieszane, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:39.68MKS Jordan KrakówPOLJOKRA19-12-2015Lublin
Tombarkiewicz Józef, Żarłok Martyna, Murzyn Dawid, Orczykowska Wioletta
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:47.75MKS JORDAN KrakówPOLJOKRA18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Murzyn Dawid SK, Senetelska Olga SK, Ciężkowski Dominik SK, Wilczek Zofia SK