aktualizacja: 15.10.2018



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 18-lat

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m21.77Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
100m47.53Werner Paweł93POLJUWRO17-12-2011Poznań
200m1:44.56Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR10-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
400m3:41.69Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
800m7:38.17Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
1500m14:38.86Sawrymowicz Mateusz87POLMKSZC10-12-2005Trieste (ITA)
grzbietowy
50m23.17Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR17-12-2017Kopenhaga (DEN)
100m49.69Kawęcki Radosław91POLNOZIE12-12-2009Istambul (TUR)
200m1:48.73Kawęcki Radosław91POLNOZIE18-12-2009Warszawa
klasyczny
50m27.18Tokarski Krzysztof96POLVIRAC20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
100m58.70Kusto Robert98POLSHLBA16-12-2016Olsztyn
200m2:06.61Kusto Rafał99POLORLBA11-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
motylkowy
50m23.12Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR21-10-2017Oświęcim
100m51.52Stokowski Kacper99POLG8WAR02-12-2016Olsztyn
200m1:53.09Cieślak Marcin92POLMUWAR19-12-2010Dubai (UAE)
zmienny
100m54.02Kaźmierczak Kamil99POLOLALE26-11-2017Poznań
200m1:56.16Świtkowski Jan94POLSKLUB14-12-2012Istambul (TUR)
400m4:09.07Matczak Mateusz89POLTRLOD14-12-2007Debrecen (HUN)

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:31.30MKS JUVENIA Wrocław (NF)POLJUWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Werner Paweł, Bogulski Bartłomiej, Soboń Julian, Bening Emil
4 x 100m3:12.97UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa POLG8WAR21-12-2017Łódź
Słowik Rafał, Piotrowski Kacper, Piszczorowicz Bartosz, Stokowski Kacper
4 x 200m7:12.47UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa POLG8WAR18-12-2016Olsztyn
Stokowski Kacper, Dobrzyński Tomasz, Piszczorowicz Bartosz, Młynarczyk Karol
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:39.50UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa POLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
Młynarczyk Karol, Rębacz Maciej, Mitrus Paweł, Słowik Rafał
4 x 100m3:35.71UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR12-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
Stokowski Kacper, Rębacz Maciej, Butkiewicz Cezary, Piszczorowicz Bartosz

Mieszane, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:37.80UKS G-8 Bielany WarszawaPOLG8WAR21-12-2017Łódź
Słowik Rafał, Klonowska Julia, Młynarczyk Karol, Skibczak Natalia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:47.75MKS JORDAN KrakówPOLJOKRA18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Murzyn Dawid SK, Senetelska Olga SK, Ciężkowski Dominik SK, Wilczek Zofia SK