aktualizacja: 23.07.2017



Rekordy Polski Młodzieżowców 19-23 lat

Mężczyzn, - 23
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m20.88Czerniak Konrad89POLWIPUL08-12-2011Szczecin
100m46.63Czerniak Konrad89POLWIPUL28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m1:42.76Majrzchak Kacper92POLWAPOZ20-12-2015Lublin
400m3:37.57Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW02-12-2015Netanya (ISR)
800m7:33.60Wojdak Wojciech96POLUNOSW19-12-2015Lublin
1500m14:24.54Sawrymowicz Mateusz87POLMKSZC15-12-2007Debrecen (HUN)
grzbietowy
50m22.96Polewka Tomasz94POLAZKAT06-12-2015Netanya (ISR)
100m49.69Kawęcki Radosław91POLNOZIE09-12-2009Istambul (TUR)
200m1:47.38Kawęcki Radosław91POLAZWAR07-12-2014Doha (QAT)
klasyczny
50m27.02Puciło Piotr93POLAZOLS21-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
100m58.63Stolarski Marcin96POLWAPOZ16-12-2016Olsztyn
200m2:06.61Kusto Rafał99ORLBA11-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:06.61Kuczko Sławomir85POLAZWAR10-12-2006Helsinki (FIN)
motylkowy
50m22.77Czerniak Konrad89POLWIPUL12-12-2011Szczecin
100m49.62Czerniak Konrad89POLWIPUL09-12-2011Szczecin
200m1:50.89Korzeniowski Pawel85POLAZWAR10-12-2005Trieste (ITA)
zmienny
100m52.27Cieślak Marcin92POLMUWAR07-12-2014Doha (QAT)
200m1:53.64Świtkowski Jan94POLSKLUB18-12-2014Ostrowiec Sw
400m4:04.48Matczak Mateusz89POLMKSZC27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.

Mężczyzn, - 23
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:31.30MKS JUVENIA Wrocław (NF)POLJUWRO18-12-2009Nowa Ruda
Werner Paweł, Boguski Bartłomiej, Soboń Julian, Bening Emil
4 x 100m3:12.94AZS UŁ-PŁ ŁódźPOLAZLOD20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Zgierski Maksymilian, Lassek Bartłomiej, Wypych Filip, Pasula Jakub
4 x 200m7:08.14MKP SzczecinPOLMKSZC22-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
Zaborowski Filip, Krupecki Oskar, Furtek Paweł, Zieliński Dawid
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:36.26AZS UŁ-PŁ ŁódźPOLAZLOD20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Zgierski Maksymilian, Wypych Filip, Lassek Bartłomiej, Pasula Jakub
4 x 100m3:33.66AZS AWF KatowicePOLAZKAT18-12-2015Lublin
Gabrysz Wojciech, Machnik Mikołaj, Poprawa Michał, Bugdoł Rafał

Mieszane, - 23
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:34.57AZS AGH KrakówPOLAZKRA19-12-2015Lublin
Wysoczyński Mateusz, Suzin Marcin, Kawecka Anna, Sirignano Luigia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:43.77AZS AGH KrakówAZKRA17-12-2015Lublin
Górniak Katarzyna, Hołub Maciej, Łuczak Piotr, Kawecka Anna