aktualizacja: 11.01.2024



Rekordy Polski Młodzieżowców 19-23 lat

Mężczyzn, 19 - 23
dowolny
Długi basen (50m)
50m21.47Juraszek Paweł94POLDZDZI29-07-2017Budapeszt (HUN)
100m48.22Czerniak Konrad89POLWIPUL29-07-2009Rome (ITA)
200m1:46.91Świtkowski Jan94POLUMLUB19-05-2017Lublin
800m7:41.73Wojdak Wojciech96POLBOBRZ26-07-2017Budapeszt (HUN)
grzbietowy
50m24.44Masiuk Ksawery04POLG8WAR26-02-2023Lublin
100m52.58Masiuk Ksawery04POLG8WAR19-06-2022Budapeszt (HUN)
200m1:54.24Kawęcki Radosław91POLTPZIE02-08-2013Barcelona (ESP)
klasyczny
50m27.48Szulich Dawid90POLDELEG30-07-2013Barcelona (ESP)
100m59.86Kałusowski Jan00POLTRLOD02-08-2023Chengdu (CHN)
200m2:09.99Wiekiera Dawid02POLWOTYC09-04-2022Lublin
motylkowy
50m23.32Smoliński Paweł01POLAZKAT01-05-2022Łódź
100m50.92Majerski Jakub00POLAZKAT31-07-2021Tokyo (JPN)
200m1:53.62Chmielewski Krzysztof04POLMSWAR26-07-2023Fukuoka (JPN)
zmienny
200m1:58.14Cieślak Marcin92POLMUWAR06-08-2015Kazań (RUS)
400m4:12.28Matczak Mateusz89POLTRLOD11-07-2009Belgrade (SRB)

Mężczyzn, 19 - 23
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:19.41AZS AWF KatowicePOLAZKAT27-04-2023Olsztyn
Majerski Jakub, Dudys Dominik, Jaworski Szymon, Chowaniec Mateusz
4 x 200m7:23.41AZS AWF WarszawaPOLAZWAR29-11-2007Gorzów Wlkp.
Gąsior Łukasz, Gimiński Łukasz, Rokicki Michał, Korzeniowski Paweł
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m3:40.05AZS AWF KatowicePOLAZKAT04-06-2022Lublin
Rożenek Paweł, Cerlich Maksymilian, Majerski Jakub, Sieradzki Kamil

Rekordy Polski Reprezentacja Młodz -23 lat

Mężczyzn, 19 - 23
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:14.60POLSKAPOL02-08-2023Chengdu (CHN)
Sieradzki Kamil, Dudys Dominik, Chowaniec Mateusz, Kraska Jakub
4 x 200m7:10.20POLSKAPOL07-08-2015Kazań (RUS)
Świtkowski Jan, Klich Kacper, Domagała Michał, Majchrzak Kacper
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m3:38.63POLSKAPOL07-08-2023Chengdu (CHN)
Malec Mikołaj, Wiekiera Dawid, Jaśkiewicz Adrian, Chowaniec Mateusz

Mieszane, 19 - 23
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:28.32POLSKAPOL13-08-2023Dublin (IRL)
Sieradzki Kamil, Kraska Jakub, Maik Julia, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m3:46.68POLSKAPOL11-08-2023Dublin (IRL)
Piskorska Adela, Kałusowski Jan, Majerski Jakub, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia